Все матчи сегодня - Футбол
Футбол
12:30 AM
Закончен
Америка Минейро
Понте Прета
3:1
0
7:00 PM
Не нач.
Фалькенбергс ФФ
ИК Браге
–:–
0
Южная АмерикаКубок Либертадорес
12:30 AM
Закончен
Атлетико Хуниор
Индепендьенте дель Валье
4:1
74
12:30 AM
Закончен
Бинациональ
Ривер Плейт
0:6
56
12:30 AM
Закончен
ЛДУ Кито
ФК Сан-Паулу
4:2
75
10:15 PM
Не нач.
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Коло Коло
–:–
2
10:15 PM
Не нач.
Каракас ФК
Либертад Асунсьон
–:–
6
10:15 PM
Не нач.
Дефенса и Юстиция
Олимпия Асунсьон
–:–
3
ЯпонияJ. Лига
9:30 AM
Не нач.
Консадоле Саппоро
Кашива Рейсол
–:–
80
10:00 AM
Не нач.
ФК Токио
Сересо Осака
–:–
60
10:00 AM
Не нач.
Гамба Осака
Нагоя Грампус
–:–
59
10:00 AM
Не нач.
Кашима Антлерс
Шонан Беллмаре
–:–
48
10:00 AM
Не нач.
Кавасаки Фронтале
Йокогама ФК
–:–
70
10:00 AM
Не нач.
Оита Тринита
Санфречче Хиросима
–:–
36
10:00 AM
Не нач.
Виссел Кобэ
Саган Тосу
–:–
44
10:30 AM
Не нач.
Симидзу С-Палс
Урава Ред Даймондс
–:–
45
10:30 AM
Не нач.
Йокохама Ф Маринос
Вегалта Сэндай
–:–
32
3:00 PM
Не нач.
Аль-Вахда
Аль Шорта
–:–
0
3:00 PM
Не нач.
Эстегляль
Аль-Ахли Кса
–:–
0
6:00 PM
Не нач.
Аль-Хиляль
Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ)
–:–
0
6:00 PM
Не нач.
Падиде
ФК Пахтакор Ташкент
–:–
1
12:15 PM
Не нач.
ФК Гандзасар Капан
ФК Ширак Гюмри
–:–
0
12:15 PM
Не нач.
Лори
ФК Пюник
–:–
2
БеларусьВысшая Лига
1:00 PM
Не нач.
ФК Смолевичи
ФК Минск
–:–
38
12:00 PM
Не нач.
1 ФК Кёльн II
Фортуна II
–:–
0
5:30 PM
Отменен
Алемания Аахен
Фортуна Кёльн
–:–
0
5:30 PM
Не нач.
Фк Вегберг Бек
Рёдингхаузен
–:–
0
5:30 PM
Не нач.
Рот Вайсс Эссен
Рот-Вайсс Ален
–:–
0
5:30 PM
Не нач.
Виденбрюк
Боруссия Дортмунд II
–:–
0
5:30 PM
Не нач.
СВ 19 Страэлен
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
–:–
0
5:30 PM
Не нач.
Бергиш Гладбах
Шальке 2
–:–
0
5:30 PM
Не нач.
Вфб Хомберг
Боруссия Менхенгладбах 2
–:–
0
5:30 PM
Не нач.
Шпортфройнде Лотте
СВ Липпштадт 08
–:–
0
5:30 PM
Не нач.
Вупперталер СВ
Пройссен Мюнстер
–:–
0
2:30 PM
Не нач.
Хеми Лейпциг
Карл Цейсс Йена
–:–
0
2:30 PM
Не нач.
СК Лихтенберг 47
Ауэрбах
–:–
0
5:00 PM
Не нач.
Бишофсвердар
Герта 2
–:–
0
5:00 PM
Не нач.
Кемницер ФК
БФК Динамо
–:–
0
5:00 PM
Не нач.
Энергия Коттбус
Юнион Фюрстенвальде
–:–
0
5:00 PM
Не нач.
ФСВ Оптик Ратенов
Локомотив Лейпциг
–:–
0
5:00 PM
Не нач.
СК Альтглинике
СВ Бабельсберг 03
–:–
0
5:00 PM
Не нач.
ЗФК Меусельитц
Виктория Берлин
–:–
0
5:30 PM
Не нач.
ФСВ Лукенвалде
Берлинер 07
–:–
0
5:30 PM
Не нач.
Теннис Боруссия Берлин
Германия Хальберштадт
–:–
0
1:00 PM
Не нач.
СК Фрейбург II
ФСВ Франкфурт 1899
–:–
0
ДанияКубок
5:00 PM
Не нач.
ФА 2000
Кёге
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Не нач.
Аль-Джазира Клуб Иордании
Маан
–:–
0
4:30 PM
Не нач.
Сахаб
Аль-Вахдат Иор
–:–
0
ЛюксембургБГЛ Лига
6:00 PM
Не нач.
КС Фола Эш
ФК РМ Хамм Бенфика
–:–
0
6:00 PM
Не нач.
Эцелла
Женесс Эш
–:–
0
6:00 PM
Не нач.
Прогресс Нидеркорн
КС Петанж
–:–
0
6:00 PM
Не нач.
ФК Роданж 91
Вильц
–:–
0
6:00 PM
Не нач.
Роспорт
Уна Страссен
–:–
0
6:00 PM
Не нач.
Хесперанж
Дюделанж
–:–
0
6:00 PM
Не нач.
УС Хостерт
Дифферданж ФК 03
–:–
0
6:00 PM
Не нач.
УС Мондорф-ле-Бен
Расинг ФК Юнион Люксембург
–:–
0
МароккоБотола
6:15 PM
Не нач.
Иттихад Танжер
Ренессанс Эзмамра
–:–
0
8:30 PM
Не нач.
Рсб Беркан
AC ФАР
–:–
0
12:05 AM
Закончен
Коррекаминос УАТ
Симмаронес де Сонора
2:1
0
2:05 AM
Закончен
Дорадос Синалоа
Cancun FC
1:1
0
10:00 PM
Не нач.
Атланте ФК
CD Tapatio
–:–
0
8:30 PM
Не нач.
Сьенсиано
ФБК Мельгар
–:–
0
8:30 PM
Не нач.
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Спортинг Кристал
–:–
0
ПортугалияВторая лига
3:00 PM
Не нач.
КД Кова Пиедад
Академика Коимбра
–:–
0
3:00 PM
Не нач.
Бенфика Б
Шавиш
–:–
0
3:00 PM
Не нач.
Оливейренсе
ФК Порто Б
–:–
0
5:30 PM
Не нач.
ФК Пенафиел
Вилафранкуэнсе
–:–
0
7:00 PM
Не нач.
Лейкшес
Мафра
–:–
0
12:00 PM
Отменен
Акрон Тольятти
ФК Енисей Красноярск
–:–
0
12:30 PM
Не нач.
Краснодар-2
ФК Оренбург
–:–
84
2:30 PM
Не нач.
ФК Волгарь Астрахань
ФК Иртыш Омск
–:–
52
3:00 PM
Не нач.
Крылья Советов Самара
ФК Динамо Брянск
–:–
49
3:00 PM
Не нач.
ФК Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
ФК Текстильщик Иваново
–:–
26
3:30 PM
Не нач.
ФК Шинник Ярославль
ФК Чертаново Москва
–:–
40
4:00 PM
Не нач.
Спартак Владикавказ
ФК Спартак-2 Москва
–:–
34
4:00 PM
Не нач.
ФК Факел Воронеж
ФК Томь Томск
–:–
34
4:00 PM
Не нач.
Велес Москва
ФК СКА-Хабаровск
–:–
34
4:30 PM
Не нач.
ФК Торпедо Москва
ФК Нижний Новгород
–:–
37
5:00 PM
Не нач.
ФК Балтика Калининград
ФК Чайка Песчанокопс��ое
–:–
24
Словакия2. Лига
1:30 PM
Не нач.
ФК СТК 1914 Саморин
Комарно
–:–
0
1:30 PM
Не нач.
Висне Опатске
Слован Братислава Б
–:–
0
1:30 PM
Не нач.
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
Скалица
–:–
0
1:30 PM
Не нач.
ФК Пухов
Банска Бистрица
–:–
0
1:30 PM
Не нач.
Жилина II
ФК Славой Требишов
–:–
0
1:30 PM
Не нач.
Партизан Бардеёв
ФК Петрзалка 1989
–:–
0
4:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Аквасити Попрад
Железьярне Подбрезова
–:–
0
СШАЮСЛ
1:00 AM
Закончен
Austin Bold FC
Своуп Парк Рейнджерс
4:0
0
11:00 PM
Не нач.
Hartford Athletic
Бетлехем Стил
–:–
0
11:00 PM
Не нач.
Шарлотт Индепенденс
Майями
–:–
0
11:00 PM
Не нач.
Инди Элевен
Сент-Луис ФК
–:–
0
11:00 PM
Отменен
NEW Mexico United
Рио Гранде Вэллей ФК
–:–
0
11:30 PM
Не нач.
Атланта Юнайтед 2
Нью Йорк Ред Буллс II
–:–
0
Фарерские островаПремьер Лига
3:30 PM
Не нач.
ТБ Твёройри
ФК Рунавик
–:–
0
5:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Викингур Гота
ФК АБ Аргир
–:–
0
6:00 PM
Не нач.
ФК ЭБ/Стреймур
ФК Торсхавн
–:–
0
6:00 PM
Не нач.
ФК Скала
Фуглафьердур
–:–
0
3:30 PM
Не нач.
ФК Хака Валкеакоски
РоПС
–:–
15
3:30 PM
Не нач.
ФК Интер Турку
Фк Хонка
–:–
13
3:30 PM
Не нач.
ИФК Мариехамн
Ильвес
–:–
11
3:30 PM
Отменен
Куопион Паллосеура
Хифк
–:–
0
3:30 PM
Не нач.
Сейняоен Фк
ФК Лахти
–:–
8
ХорватияВторая лига
2:30 PM
Не нач.
HNK Orijent 1919
Юнак Сини
–:–
0
2:30 PM
Не нач.
Опатия
НК Солин
–:–
0
2:30 PM
Не нач.
НК Осиек II
НК Кроатиа Змижавчи
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Тех. победа
ФК Колин
Виктория Жижков
0:3
0
1:00 PM
Не нач.
Эстерсунд
Умеа
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Не нач.
Лулеа ИФК
Эребро Сирианска БК
–:–
0
3:00 PM
Не нач.
Никёпингс БИС
МФК Ханинге
–:–
0
4:00 PM
Не нач.
Васалундс ИФ
Карлстад Бк
–:–
0
5:00 PM
Не нач.
Гефле ИФ
Соллентуна Юнайтед
–:–
0
5:00 PM
Не нач.
ИФК Берга
ИФ Сильвия
–:–
0
5:00 PM
Не нач.
Сандвикенc ИФ
ИФ Броммапойкарна
–:–
0
5:00 PM
Не нач.
Тим ТГ ФФ
Таби ФК
–:–
0
6:00 PM
Не нач.
ИК Фрей
Карлслунд
–:–
0
5:00 PM
Не нач.
Эскилсминне ИФ
ФК Карлскрона
–:–
0
5:00 PM
Не нач.
Линчёпинг Сити
Оскаршамнс АИК
–:–
0
5:00 PM
Не нач.
Мотала АИФ
Вярнамо
–:–
0
5:00 PM
Не нач.
Квидинг ФИФ
Лундс БК
–:–
0
5:00 PM
Не нач.
Скёвде АИК
Ассириска Тураб.
–:–
0
5:00 PM
Не нач.
Тваакерс ИФ
Ландскрона Боис
–:–
0
6:00 PM
Не нач.
Тролльхяттанс
Утсиктенс БК
–:–
0
6:00 PM
Не нач.
Линдоме ГИФ
Торнс ИФ
–:–
0
4:00 PM
Не нач.
Таммека
ФК Нымме Калью
–:–
2
ЯпонияJ. Лига 2
9:30 AM
Не нач.
Кйото Санга ФК
СК Тошиги
–:–
25
10:00 AM
Не нач.
Ависпа Фукуока
Зеспакусацу
–:–
15
10:00 AM
Не нач.
Эхиме ФК
Ниигата Албирекс
–:–
21
10:00 AM
Не нач.
Фаджиано Окаяма
Монтедио Ямагата
–:–
8
10:00 AM
Не нач.
Гираванц Китакюсю
Мито Холлихок
–:–
24
10:00 AM
Не нач.
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба
Ренофа Ямагучи
–:–
13
10:00 AM
Не нач.
Машида Зелвия
В-Варен Нагасаки
–:–
18
10:00 AM
Не нач.
Матсумото Ямага ФК
ФК Рюкю
–:–
24
10:00 AM
Не нач.
Омия Ардия
Токушима Вортис
–:–
14
10:00 AM
Не нач.
Цвайген Канадзава
Токио Верди
–:–
10
10:30 AM
Не нач.
Джубило Ивата
Вентфорет Кофу
–:–
20
1000₽ за установку приложения1000₽ за регистрацию