Все матчи сегодня - Футбол
Футбол
АвстралияА-Лига
05:00
Отменен
Вестерн Юнайтед ФК
Вестерн Сидней
–:–
1
2.66
3.50
2.54
17:00
Перенесен
Нидерланды
Испания
–:–
0
БеларусьВысшая Лига
13:00
Закончен
Смолевичи-СТИ
Ислочь
0:1
324
15:00
Закончен
Неман Гродно
Витебск
2:0
300
БразилияБайано
19:00
Отменен
Баия
Флуминенсе де Фейра
–:–
0
ГонконгДивизион 1
05:30
Отменен
Централ энд Вестерн
Ситизен АА
–:–
0
05:30
Отменен
Гонконг Саплинг
Хой Кинг
–:–
0
05:30
Отменен
Вонг Тай Син
Golik North District
–:–
0
07:30
Отменен
Истерн Дистрикт
Шатин
–:–
0
07:30
Отменен
Тай Чунг
Южный Китай
–:–
0
07:30
Отменен
Винг Йии Фт
Шам Шуи По СА
–:–
0
08:45
Отменен
Гонконг ФК
Дримс Метро Галлери
–:–
0
11:45
Отменен
Фремад Амагер
Наествед БК
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Нукобинг
Колдинг ИФ
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Вейле
Скиве ИК
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Вендсыссел ФФ
Хвидовре ИФ
–:–
0
11:00
Отменен
Слагельсе
FA 2000
–:–
0
11:00
Отменен
Тистед ФК
Наесби БК
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Рингкобинг
Брабранд ИФ
–:–
0
ИспанияСегунда
10:00
Отменен
Кадис
Алькоркон
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Мирандес
Понферрадина
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Сарагоса
Альмерия
–:–
0
19:00
Отменен
Спортинг Хихон
Овьедо
–:–
0
ИспанияСегунда B
09:00
Отменен
Прат
Олот
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Аренас
Исарра
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Атлетик Б
Бургос
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Леванте Б
Валенсия Б
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Атлетико Санлукеньо
Бадахос
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Барселона Б
Эбро
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Осасуна Б
Лехона
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Атлетико Балеарес
Атлетико Б
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Калахорра
Харо Депортиво
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Дон Бенито
Севилья Атлетико
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Туделано
Баракальдо
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Сабадель
FC Andorra
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Райо Махадаонда
Пенья Депортива
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Талавера
Сан Фернандо
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Вильярреал Б
Ла Нусия
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
CP Villarrobledo
Кордоба
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Культураль Леонеса
Алавес Б
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Картахена
Гранада Б
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Корухо
Мелилья
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Химнастик Таррагона
Бадалона
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Эркулес
Кастельон
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Марбелья
Реал Мурсия
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Мерида
Кадис Б
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Орихуела
Льейда
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Понтеведра
Лас Розас
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Расинг Ферроль
Сельта Б
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Линенсе
Йеклано
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Реал Унион
Унионистас
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Вальядолид Б
Логронес
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Рекреативо Уэльва
Вильяррубия
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Интер Мадрид
Овьедо Б
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Сальмантино
Реал Сосьедад Б
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Сан-Себастиан-де-лос-Рейес
Марино Луанко
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Аморебьета
Гихуэло
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Эхеа
Эспаньол Б
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Спортинг Хихон Б
Хетафе Б
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
УКАМ Мурсия
Альхесирас
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Ибица Эйвисса
Реал Мадрид Б
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Льягостера
Корнелья
–:–
0
11:00
Отменен
Лас Пальмас Б
Лангрео
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Америка (Ж)
Гвадалахара (Ж)
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Tyringe IF
Vittsjo GIK
–:–
0
10:00
Закончен
Vraango IF
Knippla IK
3:1
43
11:30
Закончен
Миресьё ИФ
Виммерби ИФ
1:6
80
12:30
Отменен
ИФ Сильвия
Ассириска Тураб.
–:–
94
13:00
Закончен
Lilla Tjarby IK
ИФ Леикин
3:1
68
14:00
Закончен
Bjorkviks IF
Ericsbergs IF
1:12
56
14:00
Закончен
Sundbyberg IK
Vasterhaninge IF
3:2
71
16:00
Закончен
Sodra Sandby IF
KSF Kosova IF
4:3
99
16:00
Отменен
Хартлэнд
Када Сити
–:–
0
10:40
Отменен
Медзь Легница
Подбескидзе
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
ГКС Белшатов
Заглембе Сосновец
–:–
0
ПортугалияАльянс-лига (Ж)
14:00
Отменен
ФК Бенфика
АД Оваренсе (Ж)
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Клубе де Албергария (Ж)
ГДК А Дос Франкос (Ж)
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Эшторил (Ж)
Атлетику Оуриенсе (Ж)
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Rec Cadima
SL Benfica
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Валадарес Гаиа (Ж)
Sporting Clube de Braga
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
КС Маритиму Мадейра (Ж)
Спортинг (Ж)
–:–
0
ПортугалияТретья лига
14:00
Отменен
Примейру Дезембру
Ориенталь
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
AD Castro Daire
Трофенше
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
АД Оливейренше
Berco Sc
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Санжоаненше
Гондомар
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
ФК Алверка
Армасененсеш
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Амора ФК
Спортиво Лореш
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Сан-Мартинью
Визела
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Каштелу-Бранку
Сертаненше
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Cd Cerveira
Фафи
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Фатима
Мариненше
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Монталегре
Педраш Сальгадаш
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Монтижу
Реал СК
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Фабрил Баррейро
Пиньялновенс
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Браганса
Г.Д. Шавиш Б
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Ginasio Figueirense
Педраш Рубраш
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Лека
Паредес
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Лузитану Вильдемоиньос
Фелгейраш
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Лузитану Эвора
Синтренше
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Мерелиненше
Маритиму Б
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Праенше
Спортинг Идеал
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Агеда
Олейрос
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Коимброэш
Амаранте
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Эшпинью
Канелаш 2010
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Мирандела
Брага Б
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Вилья Реал
Арока
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Сакавененше
Ольяненсе
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Sintra Football
Минейро Алюстреленсе
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
UD Santarém
Торреенсе
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Лейрия
Витория Сернаше
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Валадарес Гаиа
Луситания
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Униао Мадейра
Виториа Гимарайнш Б
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Лоюлетано
Эсперанса де Лагош
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Балтика
Авангард
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Факел
Текстильщик
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Мордовия
Армавир
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Шинник
Краснодар-2
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
СКА-Хабаровск
Луч-Энергия
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Спартак 2
Химки
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Торпедо
Ротор
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Нефтехимик
Томь
–:–
0
РоссияПФЛ, Запад
14:00
Отменен
Луки-Энергия
Велес Москва
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Борац
Раднички 1923
–:–
0
Словакия2. Лига
08:30
Отменен
ФК Петрзалка 1989
ФК Пухов
–:–
0
08:30
Отменен
Жилина
ВСС Кошице
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Славой Требишов
Ружомберок Б
–:–
0
Словакия1. League Women
08:00
Отменен
Слован Братислава (Ж)
Slc Banska Bystrica
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Fc Spartak Trnava
FC Nitra
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Skf Zilina
Nmsk 1922 Bratislava
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
AS Trencin
Партизан Бардеев (Ж)
–:–
0
СловенияВторая Лига
14:00
Отменен
Горица
НК Рогаска
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
ФК Крка
Ядран Декани
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
ФК Нафта
Кршко
–:–
0
10:00
Тех. победа
Сивас
Элязыспор
3:0
0
1000₽ за установку приложения1000₽ за регистрацию