Все матчи сегодня - Футбол
Футбол
АвстралияА-Лига
08:30
Отменен
Сидней
Вестерн Юнайтед ФК
–:–
0
1.53
4.39
5.74
ГерманияБундеслига
18:30
Отменен
Вердер
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
–:–
0
16:30
Отменен
Арминия
Динамо Дрезден
–:–
0
16:30
Отменен
Ян Регенсбург
Нюрнберг
–:–
0
07:45
Отменен
Аделаида Юниверсити
Аделаида Кометс (Ж)
–:–
0
09:45
Отменен
Метро Юнайтед (Ж)
Вест Аделаиде
–:–
0
09:45
Отменен
Салисбери Интер
Фулхэм Юнайтед (Ж)
–:–
0
АвстрияПервая лига
17:10
Отменен
ФК Пашинг
Лиебхерр Гак
–:–
0
17:10
Отменен
Флоридсдорфер
Аустрия Люстенау
–:–
0
17:10
Отменен
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Лафнитц
–:–
0
17:10
Отменен
Хорн
Амштеттен
–:–
0
17:10
Отменен
Ваккер Инсбрук
Блау-Вайс
–:–
0
17:10
Отменен
Аустрия II
Лиеферинг
–:–
0
АзербайджанПервый Дивизион
14:00
Отменен
Кяпаз
Загатала
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Карадаг
Сабайил-2
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
ПФК Нефчи Баку-2
Зиря 2
–:–
0
АргентинаTorneo Federal A
20:00
Отменен
Спортиво лас Парехас
Дуглас Хайг
–:–
0
БеларусьВысшая Лига
14:00
Закончен
Белшина
Городея
0:1
768
2.50
3.28
3.42
16:00
Закончен
Динамо Минск
Торпедо-БелАЗ
2:0
1118
2.31
3.30
3.76
00:30
Отменен
Стронгест
Блуминг
–:–
0
ВьетнамВ-Лига
10:00
Отменен
Биньзыонг
Ханой
–:–
0
11:00
Отменен
ФК Нам Динх
Хайфон
–:–
0
11:00
Отменен
Тхан Куанг Нинх
Куангнам
–:–
0
18:30
Отменен
Глэсис Юнайтед
College 1975 FC
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Фк Роскилде
ХБ Кёге
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Скиве ИК
Нукобинг
–:–
0
ИндонезияЛига 1
08:30
Отменен
Персипура Джаяпура
Бхаянгкара Сурабая Юнайтед
–:–
0
08:30
Отменен
PSS Sleman
ПСИС Семаранг
–:–
0
11:30
Отменен
Арема Индонезия (ISL)
Пусамания Борнео
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Аль-Джазира Иордан
Аль Сареех
–:–
0
16:30
Отменен
Аль-Рамтха
Маан
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Нассажи Мазандаран
Нафт Ахваз
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Гол Гохар
Шахин Бушехр
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Парс Джануби Джем
Падиде
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Персеполис
Фулад
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Сайпа
Пейкан
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Санат Нафт
Эстегляль Тегеран
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Трактор Сази
Сепахан
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Зоб Ахан
Машин Сази Табриз
–:–
0
18:45
Отменен
Богемианc Дублин
Сент-Патрикс
–:–
0
18:45
Отменен
Дерри Сити
Корк Сити
–:–
0
18:45
Отменен
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Финн Харпс
–:–
0
19:00
Отменен
Шэмрок Роверс
Шелбурн
–:–
0
18:45
Отменен
Брэй Уондерерс
Shamrock Rovers II
–:–
0
18:45
Отменен
Дрогеда Юнайтед
Гэлуэй Юнайтед
–:–
0
18:45
Отменен
Юниверсити Колледж Дублин
Атлон Таун
–:–
0
ЛитваА лига
16:00
Отменен
Жальгирис
Банга
–:–
0
МалайзияСупер Лига
13:00
Отменен
Паханг
Джохор
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Тренгану
Сабах
–:–
0
МалайзияПремьер-лига
13:00
Отменен
Джохор 2
Kelantan United Fc
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Келантан
Пенанг
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
ПКНП
Саравак
–:–
0
01:00
Отменен
КФ Атланте
Сакатепек
–:–
0
22:00
Отменен
Галос Бланкос Дель Керетаро (Ж)
Atletico SAN Luis
–:–
0
16:15
Закончен
Sandarna BK
Гулхеденс ИК
0:6
12
17:15
Закончен
Gotaholms BK
Kungsladugaards BK
2:1
36
НидерландыПервый Дивизион
18:00
Отменен
Ден Босх
Камбур
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Эйндховен
Алмере Сити
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Волендам
Осс
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Гоу Эхед Иглс
Хельмонд Спорт
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Йонг Аякс
Де Графсхап
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Йонг ПСВ
Йонг Утрехт
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Маастрихт
Дордрехт
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
НАК Бреда
Телстар
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Неймеген
Йонг АЗ
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Эксельсиор
Рода
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Академиа Кантолао
Спортинг Кристал
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Альянса Лима
Реал Гарсиласо
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Алиянца Универсидад Де Хуануко
Депортиво Мунисипаль
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Айячухо
Карлос Мануччи
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Депортиво Сан Мартин
Бинациональ
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Атлетико Грау
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Fc Carlos Stein
УТК де Кахамарка
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Спорт Бойз
Мельгар
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Сезар Вальехо
Спорт Хуанкайо
–:–
0
Словакия2. Лига
15:00
Отменен
ЖП Шпорт
МФК Дубница
–:–
0
ТурцияСуперлига
17:00
Отменен
Аланияспор
Трабзонспор
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Бурсаспор
Аданаспор
–:–
0
УзбекистанПФЛ
09:30
Отменен
Алмалык
Surkhon Termez
–:–
0
09:30
Отменен
Коканд 1912
Кызылкум
–:–
0
ФранцияЛига 2
18:00
Отменен
Осер
Шатору
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Нанси
Гавр
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Генгам
Шамбли
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Лорьян
Ланс
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Ле Ман
Клермон
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Париж
Гренобль
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Родез
Аяччо
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Сошо
Ньор
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Орлеан
Кан
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Валансьен
Труа
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Ред Стар
Булонь
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Безье
Шоле
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Дюнкерк
Авранш
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Бур-ан-Бресс Перонна
FC Bastia Borgo
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Виллефранш Сюр Саон
Кретей
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Газелек Аяччо
Лаваль
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
По
Конкарно
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Кевийи
Лион Дюшер
–:–
0
ХорватияПервая лига
16:00
Отменен
Истра 1961
Интер Запрешич
–:–
0
ХорватияВторая лига
14:30
Отменен
Драговольяц
НК Кроатиа Змижавчи
–:–
0
14:30
Отменен
Сесвете
Кустосия
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
НК Меджимурье Каковец
Биело Брдо
–:–
0
ШвейцарияЧеллэндж Лига
14:00
Отменен
Арау
Лозанна Спортс
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Кьяссо
Шаффхаузен
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Лозанна Уши
Винтертур
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Вадуц
Грассхопер
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Виль
Кринс
–:–
0
1000₽ за установку приложения1000₽ за регистрацию